Tipps 17.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
---|
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-SC Weitmar 45 1-2
So.14.12 14 Uhr 30
SC Post Altenbochum-DJK TuS Rotthausen 3-1
SG Wattenscheid 09 II-TuS Stockum 1-3
Spvgg Horsthausen-SV Fortuna Herne 2-2
VFB Annen-BV Herne-Süd 1-2
DJK Arminia Bochum-FC Neuruhrort 1-1
SV Concordia Wiemelhausen-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 3-0
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-Polizei SV Bochum 4-2
|
Tipps 15.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Polizei SV Bochum-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 1-1
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-SC Post Altenbochum 1-2
SG Wattenscheid 09 II-SC Weitmar 45 1-3
Spvgg Horsthausen-SW Eppendorf 2-1
VFB Annen-TuS Stockum 1-4
Arminia Bochum-SV Fortuna Herne 1-1
Concordia Wiemelhausen-BV Herne-Süd 2-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-FC Neuruhrort 2-1
|
Tipps 14.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-Polizei SV Bochum 1-1
FC Neuruhrort-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 2-2
BV Herne-Süd-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2-1
SV Fortuna Herne-Concordia Wiemelhausen 1-2
TuS Stockum-Arminia Bochum 4-1
SW Eppendorf-VFB Annen 4-1
SC Weitmar 45-Spvgg Horsthausen 2-1
DJK TuS Rotthausen-SG Wattenscheid 09 II 1-1
|
Tipps 13.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Polizei SV Bochum-FC Neuruhrort 1-1
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-BV Herne-Süd 1-2
SG Wattenscheid 09 II-SC Post Altenbochum 0-0
Spvgg Horsthausen-DJK TuS Rotthausen 2-0
VFB Annen-SC Weitmar 45 1-2
Arminia Bochum-SW Eppendorf 1-2
Concordia Wiemelhausen-TuS Stockum 0-2
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-SV Fortuna Herne 1-2
|
Tipps 12.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
SW Wattenscheid 08 II-SG Wattenscheid 09 II 2-2
SC Post Altenbochum-Spvgg Horsthausen 1-1
BV Herne-Süd-FC Neuruhrort 2-1
Fortuna Herne-FC Vorwärts Kornharpen 3-1
TuS Stockum-SSV/FCA Rotthausen 2-0
SW Eppendorf-Concordia Wiemelhausen 1-1
SC Weitmar 45-Arminia Bochum 2-1
DJK TuS Rotthausen-VFB Annen 1-1
|
Tipps 11.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
TuS Erndtebrück 2-Mengede 08/20 2:1
FC Iserlohn-SC Hassel 2:1
TuS Heven-1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:3
SV Horst-Emscher 08-FC Brünninghausen 1:4
Spvgg Holzwickede-BV Westfalia Wickede 1:3
TSV Marl-Hüls-Kirchhörder SC 5:0
DSC Wanne-Eickel-SuS Langscheid-Enkhausen 3:1
Hombrucher SV-DJK TuS Hordel 0:2
|
Tipps 11.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
VFB Günnigfeld-SC Obersprockhövel 1-1
SC 1912 Hennen-Hedefspor Hattingen 1-2
BSV Schüren-SW Wattenscheid 08 4-1
CSV SF Bochum-Linden-SC Husen Kurl 5-0
SV Herbede-SV Höntrop 1-2
Hasper SV-SV Hilbeck 3-1
SV Sodingen-SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 3-0
SV Wanne 11-SV Brackel 06 2-3
|
Tipps 11.Spieltag Bezirksliga 10 |
Polizei SV Bochum-BV Herne-Süd 0-2
FC Vorwärts Kornharpen-TuS Stockum 0-2
FC Neuruhrort-SV Fortuna Herne 1-2
Spvgg Horsthausen-SW Wattendcheid 08 II 2-1
VFB Annen-SC Post Altenbochum 0-1
Arminia Bochum-DJK TuS Rotthausen 1-1
Concordia Wiemelhausen-SC Weitmar 45 1-1
SSV/FCA Rotthausen-SW Eppendorf 2-2
|
Tipps 10.Spieltag Westfalenliga 2 |
FC Brünninghausen-Spvgg Holzwickede 1-1
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn-SV Horst-Emscher 08 4-1
TuS Heven-Hombrucher SV 1-1
SC Hassel-DJK TuS Hordel 2-3
Mengede 08/20-FC Iserlohn 1-2
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen-TuS Erndtebrück II 2-1
Kirchhörder SC-DSC Wanne-Eickel 1-3
BV Westfalia Wickede-TSV Marl Hüls 1-3
|
Tipps 10.Spieltag Landesliga 3 |
SC Husen Kurl-SV Herbede 1-1
SW Wattenscheid 08-CSV SF Bochum-Linden 1-3
BSV Schüren-VFB Günnigfeld 3-1
Hedefspor Hattingen-SC Obersprockhövel 3-1
SV Brackel 06-SC 1912 Hennen 4-1
SSV Mühlhausen/Uelzen-SV Wanne 11 1-2
SV Hilbeck-SV Sodingen 1-3
SV Höntrop-Hasper SV 1-2
|