Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | VfK Nordbögge | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 66:76 | -10 | 38 |
8 | Hammer SC II | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 48:57 | -9 | 35 |
9 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 80:101 | -21 | 34 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 57:76 | -19 | 33 |
11 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 27 | 10 | 2 | 15 | 59:70 | -11 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22:29 | -7 | 20 |
10 | VfK Nordbögge | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | 19 |
11 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 45:57 | -12 | 19 |
12 | VfL Mark II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 35:33 | 2 | 14 |
13 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 20:36 | -16 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfK Nordbögge | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35:43 | -8 | 19 |
9 | VfL Mark II | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 16 |
10 | SV Fortuna Herringen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 35:44 | -9 | 15 |
11 | Hammer SC II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 11 |
12 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:42 | -22 | 8 |
01 | A |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Stockum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfK Nordbögge
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 21.06.2013 | |||
2:0 |
SV Fortuna Herringen
|
19:00 Uhr |