Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 |
14 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | 3 |
15 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:23 | -19 | 3 |
16 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9:17 | -8 | 1 |
17 | TuS Sythen II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:20 | -13 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 3 |
13 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 |
14 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 |
15 | SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:11 | -6 | 1 |
16 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
16 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0 |
17 | TuS Nordvesta Sinsen II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:16 | -15 | 0 |
17 | SG Horneburg 2020 II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
01 | A |
FC Leusberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Borussia Ahsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Datteln II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Leusberg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Borussia Ahsen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 12.05.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Mo. 21.05.2018 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.05.2018 | |||
1:6 |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.02.2018 | |||
0:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 07.05.2017 | |||
3:1 |
TuS Nordvesta Sinsen
|
15:00 Uhr |