Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 58:73 | -15 | 27 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 61:94 | -33 | 26 |
11 | SG Herne 70 II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 37:54 | -17 | 21 |
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 23 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 54:103 | -49 | 18 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38:37 | 1 | 17 |
9 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 36:39 | -3 | 17 |
10 | SG Herne 70 II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | 16 |
11 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 42:38 | 4 | 15 |
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 32:40 | -8 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:55 | -30 | 9 |
9 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | 7 |
10 | SG Herne 70 II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | 5 |
11 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 26:44 | -18 | 5 |
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22:63 | -41 | 3 |
01 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Börnig
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Herne-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Börnig
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.