Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 100:33 | 67 | 64 |
2 | FSV Kettwig II | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 138:55 | 83 | 57 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 106:40 | 66 | 57 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 85:30 | 55 | 34 |
2 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 67:22 | 45 | 32 |
3 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 48:12 | 36 | 32 |
4 | FC Kray II | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 44:24 | 20 | 32 |
5 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 52:21 | 31 | 32 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 58:33 | 25 | 26 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 39:18 | 21 | 25 |
01 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Burgaltendorf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FSV Kettwig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
9:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 23.04.2017 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 16.10.2016 | |||
0:0 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:1 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
12:18 Uhr | |
1:3 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
11:24 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
Teutonia Überruhr
|
17:48 Uhr |