Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Viktoria Köln | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 35:35 | 0 | 26 |
8 | SC Paderborn 07 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 26 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 31:28 | 3 | 25 |
10 | MSV Duisburg | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 24 |
11 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 22:33 | -11 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 15 |
7 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 21:17 | 4 | 13 |
8 | 1. FC Köln | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 |
9 | MSV Duisburg | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 12 |
10 | FC Viktoria Köln | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Alemannia Aachen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:27 | -9 | 15 |
8 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 13 |
9 | 1. FC Köln | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 12 |
10 | MSV Duisburg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 12 |
11 | VfL Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 11 |
01 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 15.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
16:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Bochum (U19)
Samstag, 15.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Schalke 04 (U19)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
1:5 |
RB Leipzig
|
20:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 15.03.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
1. FC Köln
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr |