Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MSV Duisburg | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35:64 | -29 | 25 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 25:45 | -20 | 24 |
12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 37:72 | -35 | 20 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 36:78 | -42 | 18 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 26 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 16:89 | -73 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 18 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:23 | -8 | 17 |
11 | Arminia Bielefeld | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 18:32 | -14 | 13 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 12 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:31 | -15 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
10 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | 7 |
11 | Arminia Bielefeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:40 | -21 | 7 |
12 | Viktoria Köln | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 20:47 | -27 | 7 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 5 |
01 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 18.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
MSV Duisburg (U17)
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
18:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Hennef 05 (U17)
Samstag, 11.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U17)
Samstag, 18.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U17)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Samstag, 01.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Sa. 18.05.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.05.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Hallescher FC
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
13:00 Uhr | |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
VfB Lübeck
|
19:00 Uhr |