Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westfalia Herne | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 77:49 | 28 | 63 |
2 | SV Vestia Disteln | 30 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 90:48 | 42 | 59 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 72:43 | 29 | 59 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 60:42 | 18 | 56 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vestia Disteln | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 54:15 | 39 | 34 |
2 | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 34 |
3 | Königsborner SV Unna | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 43:26 | 17 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 29 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 25 |
5 | SV Vestia Disteln | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 25 |
6 | SSV Buer | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 23 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29:36 | -7 | 21 |
01 | A |
Eintracht Rheine II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Freitag, 18.08.2006
18:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SVA Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
Freitag, 18.08.2006
18:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Grün Weiß Amisia Rheine
Sonntag, 03.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SVA Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Eintracht Rheine II
Sonntag, 13.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Union Lüdinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2006
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Di. 24.10.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
0:2 |
TSV Marl-Hüls
|
23:00 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
21:30 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SV Vestia Disteln
|
20:15 Uhr |