Stadt | Velbert |
Liga | Landesliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 60:36 | 24 | 61 |
5 | FC Remscheid | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 63:46 | 17 | 54 |
6 | SC Velbert | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 51:55 | -4 | 51 |
7 | DV Solingen | 31 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 66:56 | 10 | 49 |
8 | Holzheimer SG | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 64:59 | 5 | 48 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 1. FC Mülheim-Styrum | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 72:81 | -9 | 31 |
14 | Türkiyemspor Essen | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 64:82 | -18 | 31 |
15 | SC Velbert II | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 57:85 | -28 | 30 |
16 | SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim | 28 | 7 | 3 | 18 | 31:73 | -42 | 24 |
17 | SuS Niederbonsfeld | 28 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 46:112 | -66 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TVD Velbert II | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 83:40 | 43 | 52 |
5 | TSV Gruiten | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 91:44 | 47 | 51 |
6 | SC Velbert III | 27 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 105:60 | 45 | 50 |
7 | TFC Wuppertal 95/10 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 90:52 | 38 | 48 |
8 | Wichlinghauser Kickers | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 57:73 | -16 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC St. Tönis | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 34:59 | -25 | 21 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 34:63 | -29 | 20 |
13 | SC Velbert | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 36:81 | -45 | 20 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 35:81 | -46 | 15 |
32 | H |
Einigkeit Süchteln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Fortuna Dilkrath
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Einigkeit Süchteln
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Fortuna Dilkrath
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | H |
ASV Mettmann II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
ASV Mettmann II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
3:11 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
KFC Uerdingen 05 (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:0 |
SC Velbert
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 01.10.2022 | |||
0:0 |
SC Velbert
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:0 |
SC Velbert
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
0:4 |
SC Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SC Velbert
|
15:00 Uhr |