Stadt | |
Liga | Regionalliga West |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SC Fortuna Köln | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51:29 | 22 | 48 |
4 | Wuppertaler SV | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 56:39 | 17 | 46 |
5 | SV Rödinghausen | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 39:32 | 7 | 42 |
6 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 27 | 10 | 11 | 6 | 46:27 | 19 | 41 |
7 | 1. FC Düren | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 48:38 | 10 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Peckeloh | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 35:21 | 14 | 36 |
7 | DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 37:29 | 8 | 36 |
8 | SV Rödinghausen II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 45:29 | 16 | 35 |
9 | SV Mesum | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 29 |
10 | FC Nieheim | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 39:59 | -20 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 59:23 | 36 | 47 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 17 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 56:33 | 23 | 36 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 36:28 | 8 | 35 |
5 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 32 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 41:29 | 12 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Hombrucher SV | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 23 |
9 | SV Rödinghausen | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:28 | -10 | 21 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 16 |
11 | FC Iserlohn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
26 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (4:0) | |
27 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Samstag, 16.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (4:0) | |
28 | H |
SC Wiedenbrück
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 II
Sonntag, 31.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Borussia Emsdetten
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Hombrucher SV (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U19)
Samstag, 23.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:1 |
FC Wegberg-Beeck
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 09.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 06.03.2024 | |||
1:5 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Alemannia Aachen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.02.2024 | |||
0:0 |
FC Schalke 04 II
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|