Stadt | Mettmann |
Liga | Landesliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MSV Düsseldorf | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 35:67 | -32 | 23 |
19 | SC Düsseldorf-West | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 32:74 | -42 | 16 |
20 | ASV Mettmann | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 30:59 | -29 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Türkgücü Velbert II | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 71:81 | -10 | 31 |
9 | Wichlinghauser Kickers | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 49:59 | -10 | 29 |
10 | ASV Mettmann II | 23 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 70:82 | -12 | 28 |
11 | FC Mettmann 08 II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 40:55 | -15 | 27 |
12 | Wuppertaler SV II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 47:62 | -15 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Wichlinghauser Kickers II | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 1 |
17 | TC Rot-Weiß Heiligenhaus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | 1 |
18 | ASV Mettmann III | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | 0 |
28 | H |
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Holzheimer SG
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VSF Amern
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
VSF Amern
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
Holzheimer SG
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Bayer Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
TVD Velbert III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
TVD Velbert III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Türkgücü Velbert III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 01.03.2023 | |||
6:0 |
ASV Mettmann
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.06.2016 | |||
1:2 |
ASV Mettmann
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.12.2015 | |||
2:2 |
FSV Vohwinkel Wuppertal
|
14:15 Uhr |