Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Bezirksliga 10 |
Sportanlage: Brandheide 44577 Castrop-Rauxel Tel: 02305 / 61717
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Mengede 08/20 | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 55:57 | -2 | 29 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 37:56 | -19 | 23 |
15 | FC Frohlinde | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 34:66 | -32 | 20 |
16 | FC Neuruhrort | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 42:83 | -41 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SuS Merklinde | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 38:44 | -6 | 20 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | 20 |
12 | FC Frohlinde II | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 43:80 | -37 | 19 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel II | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 31:72 | -41 | 17 |
14 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne | 21 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 33:116 | -83 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Wanne-Eickel | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 105:36 | 69 | 57 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 76:52 | 24 | 47 |
4 | FC Frohlinde III | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 86:57 | 29 | 42 |
5 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 73:46 | 27 | 39 |
6 | RSV Holthausen II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 65:82 | -17 | 37 |
25 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Bommern 05
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
RSV Holthausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
RSV Holthausen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 24.07.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 27.08.2014 | |||
1:6 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|