Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Siegfried Materborn II | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 38:45 | -7 | 34 |
6 | 1. FC Kleve III | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 52:49 | 3 | 33 |
7 | BV DJK Kellen | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 33:45 | -12 | 27 |
8 | DJK Grün-Weiß Appeldorn | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 41:59 | -18 | 27 |
9 | SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 41:40 | 1 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Sturm Wissel | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 43:51 | -8 | 23 |
11 | SV Rheinwacht Erfgen | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 41:48 | -7 | 21 |
12 | BV DJK Kellen II | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 54:67 | -13 | 21 |
13 | SV Rindern II | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 28:45 | -17 | 20 |
14 | SGE Bedburg-Hau III | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 39:79 | -40 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Rhenania Kleve II | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9:82 | -73 | 1 |
12 | SV Donsbrüggen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | BV DJK Kellen III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | A |
SV Rindern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Viktoria Goch II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Viktoria Goch II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SV Rindern II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
1. FC Kleve III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
1. FC Kleve III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Siegfried Materborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSV Reichswalde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Nütterden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Nütterden II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSV Reichswalde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Keeken/Schenkenschanz II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
Mi. 05.09.2012 | |||
0:1 |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
|
20:00 Uhr |