Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Oeventrop | 21 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 79:18 | 61 | 59 |
2 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 69:35 | 34 | 50 |
3 | SSV Küntrop | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 66:37 | 29 | 45 |
4 | SV Hüsten 09 II | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 79:48 | 31 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG Allendorf/Amecke II | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 44:36 | 8 | 24 |
5 | SG SV Herdring / TuS Müschede II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 22 |
6 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:37 | -9 | 19 |
7 | SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:44 | -18 | 18 |
8 | TuS Niedereimer | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 50:43 | 7 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Bruchhausen II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 20:10 | 10 | 14 |
2 | SV Hüsten 09 IV | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | 22 | 13 |
3 | FC Neheim-Erlenbruch III | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:6 | 15 | 13 |
4 | SG Allendorf/Amecke III | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 13 |
5 | TuS Rumbeck II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 9 | 12 |
22 | A |
TuS Oeventrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen II
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Oeventrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen II
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Allendorf/Amecke II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Beckum/Hövel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Allendorf/Amecke II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SG Beckum/Hövel II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | A |
SG Balve/Garbeck III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 III
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
TuS Hachen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
08 | H |
TuS Hachen II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | A |
SG Balve/Garbeck III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Arnsberg 09 III
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.