Stadt | |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Birkelbach | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 44:56 | -12 | 21 |
12 | TSV Aue-Wingeshausen | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 50:62 | -12 | 20 |
13 | SG Siegen-Giersberg | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 38:53 | -15 | 20 |
14 | VfL Klafeld-Geisweid | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28:71 | -43 | 14 |
15 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg II | 21 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17:79 | -62 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Eisern | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 67:45 | 22 | 33 |
7 | SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach III | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 57:42 | 15 | 31 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg II | 22 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 46:40 | 6 | 30 |
9 | FC Eiserfeld II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 40:47 | -7 | 25 |
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 32:44 | -12 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Fortuna Freudenberg III | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 32:44 | -12 | 21 |
11 | TuS Lippe | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 36:70 | -34 | 19 |
12 | SG Siegen-Giersberg III | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 35:68 | -33 | 17 |
13 | SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 33:83 | -50 | 15 |
14 | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 27:71 | -44 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1. FC Dautenbach II | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 49:24 | 25 | 35 |
7 | FC Hilchenbach IV | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 63:56 | 7 | 35 |
8 | SG Siegen-Giersberg IV | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 40:45 | -5 | 23 |
9 | SV Eckmannshausen III | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 38:85 | -47 | 15 |
10 | VfB Weidenau | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 35:60 | -25 | 14 |
22 | A |
SpVg Niederndorf
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SpVg Niederndorf
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück II
Sonntag, 18.02.2024
12:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Wilnsdorf/Wilgersdorf/Wilden II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Eiserfeld II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
FC Eiserfeld II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach IV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Fortuna Freudenberg III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Grün-Weiß Eschenbach II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
10 | A |
SSV Meiswinkel/Oberholzklau II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
FC Kreuztal 08 II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.