Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 04 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 47:24 | 23 | 40 |
2 | Fatih Türkgücü Meschede | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 39 |
3 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 49:35 | 14 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK SG Bösperde | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 29 |
11 | VTS Iserlohn | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 53:54 | -1 | 26 |
12 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 41:49 | -8 | 23 |
13 | SSV Kalthof | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 47:71 | -24 | 18 |
14 | Sportfreunde Oestrich | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 40:75 | -35 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BSV Lendringsen II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:27 | 33 | 37 |
2 | Vatanspor Hemer III | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 69:33 | 36 | 33 |
3 | Sportfreunde Hüingsen III | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 48:21 | 27 | 33 |
4 | VfR Lasbeck-Stenglingsen II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:25 | 17 | 28 |
5 | VfL Platte-Heide II | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 39:29 | 10 | 23 |
22 | A |
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
TuS Langenholthausen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Sportfreunde Oestrich
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BSV Lendringsen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BSV Lendringsen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
Sportfreunde Oestrich
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
BSV Lendringsen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
Vatanspor Hemer III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Geisecker SV III
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.