Sportanlage: Schäferstr. Tel: 02323 / 13297 44623 Herne Vereinsheim: Tel: 02323 / 916644
Stadt | Herne |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Sportanlage: Schäferstr. Tel: 02323 / 13297 44623 Herne Vereinsheim: Tel: 02323 / 916644
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Börnig II | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 36:60 | -24 | 25 |
11 | VfR Rauxel | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
12 | ESV Herne | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 46:81 | -35 | 21 |
13 | DJK Eintracht Ickern II | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 48:61 | -13 | 17 |
14 | VfB Habinghorst II | 20 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 24:83 | -59 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Börnig III | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 79:11 | 68 | 48 |
2 | ESV Herne II | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 64:34 | 30 | 37 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 79:23 | 56 | 34 |
4 | FC Herne 57 II | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 82:56 | 26 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV | 17 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 97:16 | 81 | 49 |
2 | SC Röhlinghausen | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 91:9 | 82 | 48 |
3 | ESV Herne III | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 41:16 | 25 | 36 |
4 | SV Holsterhausen III | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 65:17 | 48 | 31 |
5 | SpVgg Röhlinghausen II | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 52:30 | 22 | 28 |
22 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Wacker Obercastrop III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
RSV Wanne II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
15 | H |
SF Habinghorst/Dingen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.