Stadt | |
Liga | Bezirksliga 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GSG Duisburg | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 51:48 | 3 | 39 |
8 | SVG Neuss-Weissenberg | 25 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 52:57 | -5 | 32 |
9 | TuS Gerresheim | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 51:60 | -9 | 31 |
10 | TSV Urdenbach | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 46:62 | -16 | 30 |
11 | Germania Ratingen 04/19 II | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 65:68 | -3 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Unterrath II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 90:55 | 35 | 34 |
8 | BV 04 Düsseldorf | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 71:58 | 13 | 33 |
9 | TuS Gerresheim II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 67:58 | 9 | 32 |
10 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 43:58 | -15 | 29 |
11 | TV Angermund | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 42:44 | -2 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Eller 04 III | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 59:17 | 42 | 39 |
2 | TuS Gerresheim III | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 75:22 | 53 | 31 |
3 | SV Wersten 04 II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 77:21 | 56 | 28 |
4 | TuS Maccabi Düsseldorf | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Polizei SV Düsseldorf II | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 51:25 | 26 | 31 |
3 | SV Wersten 04 III | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 45:29 | 16 | 23 |
4 | TuS Gerresheim IV | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:36 | -10 | 19 |
5 | SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 35:47 | -12 | 16 |
6 | SC Schwarz-Weiß 06 Düsseldorf III | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 27:44 | -17 | 15 |
26 | H |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 II
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
20:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
FC Kosova Düsseldorf
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TSV Urdenbach
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TV Grafenberg
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuRU Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TV Grafenberg
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
DSC 99 Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuRU Düsseldorf II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
10 | H |
TV Grafenberg II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
10 | H |
TV Grafenberg II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
10 | H |
SF Düsseldorf 75 Süd II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.