Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 36 |
5 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 63:48 | 15 | 31 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 42:35 | 7 | 31 |
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 28 |
8 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Beeckerwerth | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 74:27 | 47 | 52 |
5 | FC Albania Duisburg | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 92:49 | 43 | 52 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II | 25 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 83:54 | 29 | 46 |
7 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 81:62 | 19 | 39 |
8 | TSV Bruckhausen II | 25 | 13 | 0 | 12 | 74:63 | 11 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 67:43 | 24 | 30 |
5 | Eintracht Walsum II | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 44:45 | -1 | 30 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 48:46 | 2 | 28 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 68:67 | 1 | 28 |
8 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 70:54 | 16 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 82:38 | 44 | 49 |
4 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen II | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 83:39 | 44 | 48 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 IV | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 62:47 | 15 | 37 |
6 | SC Wacker Dinslaken II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 49:49 | 0 | 30 |
7 | SG Duisburg-Süd V | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 45:42 | 3 | 29 |
21 | H |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
17 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Viktoria Beeck II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
14:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|