Stadt | |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 48:51 | -3 | 29 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 46:60 | -14 | 28 |
14 | FC Altenbochum | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 47:54 | -7 | 24 |
15 | SG Welper | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 32:89 | -57 | 17 |
16 | VfB Westhofen | 25 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 32:95 | -63 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | LFC Laer | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 62:34 | 28 | 50 |
4 | SV Bochum-Vöde | 24 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 77:38 | 39 | 48 |
5 | FC Altenbochum II | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 44 |
6 | BV Hiltrop II | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 43:55 | -12 | 34 |
7 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 50:59 | -9 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19:84 | -65 | 8 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
SuS Kaiserau
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
Westfalia Herne
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SC Union Bergen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
4:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.07.2021 | |||
6:1 |
FC Altenbochum
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
16:00 Uhr | |
Do. 25.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Do. 18.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
19:30 Uhr |