Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 24 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 78:40 | 38 | 50 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 54:27 | 27 | 49 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 74:37 | 37 | 47 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 83:63 | 20 | 36 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 62:72 | -10 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS 09 Dinslaken II | 27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 104:30 | 74 | 68 |
2 | 1. FC Hagenshof | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 106:29 | 77 | 64 |
3 | SV Beeckerwerth | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 79:29 | 50 | 58 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 28 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 65:85 | -20 | 32 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 55:84 | -29 | 30 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 50:92 | -42 | 27 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 59:90 | -31 | 22 |
16 | SV Wanheim 1900 II | 28 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 44:95 | -51 | 19 |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SV Yesilyurt Möllen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Union 09 Mülheim
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
0:6 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
18:30 Uhr |