Stadt | Dinslaken |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 28 |
8 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 26 |
9 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 43:58 | -15 | 23 |
10 | Eintracht Walsum | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 35:46 | -11 | 20 |
11 | SV Heißen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 137:38 | 99 | 58 |
2 | DJK Vierlinden III | 22 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 92:21 | 71 | 58 |
3 | SV Rhenania Hamborn II | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 82:38 | 44 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | GSG Duisburg III | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 43:51 | -8 | 18 |
11 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim III | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 37:79 | -42 | 17 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg III | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 35:62 | -27 | 16 |
13 | SGP Oberlohberg III | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23:95 | -72 | 5 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95
Freitag, 22.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Hamborn 90 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Hamborn 90 II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
MTV Union Hamborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
09 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 08.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
1:5 |
1. FC Dersimspor
|