Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | YEG Hassel II | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 63:42 | 21 | 38 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 39:43 | -4 | 38 |
9 | SuS Beckhausen | 21 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 53:34 | 19 | 37 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 22 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 49:61 | -12 | 27 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 34:81 | -47 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Horst-Süd | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 35:87 | -52 | 16 |
13 | Wacker Gladbeck | 21 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25:75 | -50 | 10 |
14 | SuS Beckhausen II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 31:99 | -68 | 10 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | F.S.M. Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 24 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 145:20 | 125 | 65 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 24 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 142:30 | 112 | 57 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 139:27 | 112 | 52 |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
BV Horst-Süd
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Horst
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV SW Buer-Bülse
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
21:48 Uhr | |
3:2 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
20:00 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:6 |
SuS Beckhausen
|
19:30 Uhr |