UEFA-Cup (1): 1997
UI-Cup (2): 2003, 2004
Deutscher Meister (7): 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1958
DFB-Pokal (5): 1937, 1972, 2001, 2002, 2011
Ligapokal (1): 2005
Supercup (1): 2011
Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | 2. Bundesliga |
UEFA-Cup (1): 1997
UI-Cup (2): 2003, 2004
Deutscher Meister (7): 1934, 1935, 1937, 1939, 1940, 1942, 1958
DFB-Pokal (5): 1937, 1972, 2001, 2002, 2011
Ligapokal (1): 2005
Supercup (1): 2011
Gegründet: 04. Mai 1904
Legendäre Spieler: Rüdiger Abramczik, Ingo Anderbrügge, Gerald Asamoah, Marcelo Bordon, Mike Büskens, Norbert Eigert, Hermann Eppenhoff, Klaus Fichtel, Klaus Fischer, Ernst Kalwitzki, Berni Klodt, Willi Koslowski, Erwin Kremers, Helmut Kremers, Manfred Kreuz, Ernst Kuzorra, Jens Lehmann, Reinhard Libuda, Herbert Lütkebomert, Jiri Nemec, Norbert Nigbur, Rolf Rüssmann, Ebbe Sand, Thomas Student, Fritz Szepan, Olaf Thon, Otto Tibulski, Fritz Unkel, Adolf Urban, Tomasz Waldoch, Marc Wilmots
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Hertha BSC Berlin | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 65:56 | 9 | 45 |
10 | SV 07 Elversberg | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 49:57 | -8 | 43 |
11 | FC Schalke 04 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 51:57 | -6 | 40 |
12 | 1. FC Magdeburg | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 44:51 | -7 | 37 |
13 | 1. FC Nürnberg | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 39:60 | -21 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Bocholt | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:28 | 17 | 59 |
4 | Fortuna Köln | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 58:36 | 22 | 55 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 62:46 | 16 | 50 |
6 | SV Rödinghausen | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 44:39 | 5 | 48 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 50:33 | 17 | 47 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 65:29 | 36 | 50 |
3 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 51:27 | 24 | 45 |
4 | FC Schalke 04 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 42:28 | 14 | 44 |
5 | SC Paderborn 07 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 52:38 | 14 | 41 |
6 | Viktoria Köln | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 44:41 | 3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38:14 | 24 | 45 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 32 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Borussia Dortmund | 23 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 55:23 | 32 | 46 |
4 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 38:14 | 24 | 45 |
5 | FC Schalke 04 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 52:48 | 4 | 33 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 32 |
7 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 34:30 | 4 | 31 |
32 | A |
VfL Osnabrück
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:2) | |
33 | H |
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Hansa Rostock
Samstag, 11.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
VfL Osnabrück
Dienstag, 07.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (0:2) | |
34 | A |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Sonntag, 19.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
33 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 17.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (2:1) | |
34 | H |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Freitag, 17.05.2024
18:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | A |
Fortuna Köln
Samstag, 11.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Fortuna Düsseldorf (U19)
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Preußen Münster (U17)
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U17)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Di. 07.05.2024 | |||
0:4 |
FC Schalke 04
|
18:30 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
3:0 |
FC Schalke 04
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
A-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach
|
11:00 Uhr | |
2. Bundesliga | |||
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Fortuna Düsseldorf
|
20:30 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|