Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 82:22 | 60 | 49 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 75:28 | 47 | 45 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 66:31 | 35 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 81:85 | -4 | 34 |
7 | SC Frintrop 05/21 II | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 93:63 | 30 | 30 |
8 | TuS Helene Essen II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 70:62 | 8 | 29 |
9 | Atletico Essen | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 75:59 | 16 | 26 |
10 | SV Borbeck III | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 55:58 | -3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:35 | 30 | 33 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 60:41 | 19 | 27 |
7 | SV Borbeck II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 53:40 | 13 | 24 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 43:44 | -1 | 24 |
20 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Fatihspor Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 17.12.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
08 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.07.2018 | |||
17:0 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:7 |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
|
19:42 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
2:0 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
17:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.01.2015 | |||
5:2 |
SV Kray 04
|
16:00 Uhr |