Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Landesliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kray | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 48:39 | 9 | 42 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 51:57 | -6 | 36 |
14 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 43:57 | -14 | 35 |
15 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 29 | 7 | 11 | 11 | 47:58 | -11 | 32 |
16 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 48:67 | -19 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bader SV 91 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 60:41 | 19 | 42 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 53:46 | 7 | 34 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 56:44 | 12 | 32 |
8 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 61:53 | 8 | 30 |
9 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 58:66 | -8 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 32:67 | -35 | 23 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 57:79 | -22 | 21 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 46:73 | -27 | 16 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 95:24 | 71 | 55 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 21 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 78:29 | 49 | 48 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 78:31 | 47 | 48 |
4 | BV Altenessen 06 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 75:49 | 26 | 41 |
5 | TuSEM Essen III | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 59:37 | 22 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 33:57 | -24 | 22 |
9 | SC St. Tönis | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 34:55 | -21 | 21 |
10 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 34:57 | -23 | 20 |
11 | SC Velbert | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 36:77 | -41 | 20 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 20:40 | -20 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 30:21 | 9 | 32 |
5 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 28 |
6 | SGS Essen | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28:18 | 10 | 26 |
7 | Werder Bremen | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27:21 | 6 | 22 |
8 | SC Freiburg | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 22:36 | -14 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 34:29 | 5 | 26 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 |
8 | SGS Essen II | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 22 |
9 | SSV Rhade | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | 20 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 19 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 64:19 | 45 | 53 |
2 | GSV Moers | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 51:23 | 28 | 43 |
3 | SGS Essen III | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 48:27 | 21 | 37 |
4 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 46:25 | 21 | 34 |
5 | SG Kaarst | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 43:46 | -3 | 29 |
30 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
Arminia Klosterhardt
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
32 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
16 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.12.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
Juspo Altenessen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Essener SC Preußen II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Rot-Weiss Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Frauen)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
SC Freiburg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
1. FFC Recklinghausen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
12:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Vorwärts Spoho Köln (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SSVg Velbert (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
SV Heißen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
GSV Moers (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SSVg Velbert (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |