Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Alemannia Essen | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 50:23 | 27 | 39 |
4 | Bader SV 91 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 56:39 | 17 | 39 |
5 | RuWa Dellwig | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 44:24 | 20 | 38 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 49:37 | 12 | 31 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 51:39 | 12 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | -23 | 24 |
10 | Tura 86 Essen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 56:59 | -3 | 23 |
11 | RuWa Dellwig II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 69:80 | -11 | 21 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
20 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
DJK SG Altenessen
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Werden-Heidhausen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 13.10.2021 | |||
0:6 |
TSV Meerbusch
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 23.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen | |||
So. 17.11.2019 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.11.2018 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |