Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Saloniki Essen | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43:39 | 4 | 31 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 43:40 | 3 | 31 |
6 | TuS Holsterhausen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 31 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 46:38 | 8 | 30 |
8 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen II | 19 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 131:11 | 120 | 57 |
2 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 78:40 | 38 | 44 |
3 | TuS Holsterhausen II | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 55:46 | 9 | 37 |
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 52:41 | 11 | 34 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 67:56 | 11 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 86:41 | 45 | 34 |
4 | TGD Essen-West III | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 70:21 | 49 | 33 |
5 | TuS Holsterhausen III | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 65:35 | 30 | 33 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 60:41 | 19 | 27 |
7 | SV Borbeck II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 53:40 | 13 | 24 |
21 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Heisinger SV
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Preußen Eiberg II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
TuS Helene Essen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |