Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Kreisliga B |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 59:47 | 12 | 38 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 72:60 | 12 | 37 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 53:70 | -17 | 30 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 57:77 | -20 | 30 |
8 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 59:83 | -24 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Helene Essen III | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 60:47 | 13 | 27 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 48:50 | -2 | 27 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 17 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 35:60 | -25 | 15 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 17 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27:105 | -78 | 9 |
11 | BV Altenessen 06 III | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16:111 | -95 | 7 |
24 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
07 | H |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
10:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
Fatihspor Essen III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
NK Croatia Essen
|
18:24 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
17:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
16:54 Uhr | |
2:6 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
16:18 Uhr |