Stadt | Herdecke |
Liga | Bezirksliga 06 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:72 | -33 | 18 |
15 | SC Hennen | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 37:61 | -24 | 15 |
16 | FC Herdecke-Ende | 22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 24:62 | -38 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Concordia Hagen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 25 |
10 | Al Seddiq Hagen | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 23 |
11 | FC Herdecke-Ende II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:53 | -16 | 19 |
12 | SC Zurstraße | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 29:47 | -18 | 18 |
13 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36:66 | -30 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Büttenberg | 19 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 52:25 | 27 | 37 |
4 | VfL Gennebreck | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 58:46 | 12 | 35 |
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende III | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 49:39 | 10 | 35 |
6 | SC Wengern 5813 II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 56:27 | 29 | 32 |
7 | TuS Ennepetal III | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 46:34 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Schwelm II | 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 64:52 | 12 | 36 |
4 | TuS Esborn II | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 54:33 | 21 | 33 |
5 | FC Herdecke-Ende IV | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 47:26 | 21 | 32 |
6 | SV Ararat Gevelsberg II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 64:55 | 9 | 31 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel IV | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 44:57 | -13 | 23 |
22 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
FC Polonia Hagen
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Zurstraße
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | H |
FC Polonia Hagen
Montag, 01.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SC Zurstraße
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SpVg SW Breckerfeld
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SpVg Linderhausen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SV Büttenberg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
FSV Gevelsberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 03.03.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Esborn II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TSG Herdecke III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.