Stadt | Gladbeck |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Adler Ellinghorst | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 44:57 | -13 | 24 |
11 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 31:69 | -38 | 20 |
12 | SpVgg Erle 19 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 32:71 | -39 | 17 |
13 | BV Rentfort II | 21 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 30:61 | -31 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 26:81 | -55 | 12 |
14 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 19:47 | -28 | 10 |
15 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SuS Beckhausen III | 22 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 138:16 | 122 | 62 |
2 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 128:27 | 101 | 51 |
3 | BV Rentfort IV | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 118:26 | 92 | 46 |
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 81:35 | 46 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 70:34 | 36 | 44 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 56:19 | 37 | 41 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 78:52 | 26 | 33 |
6 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 52:33 | 19 | 32 |
7 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 69:63 | 6 | 32 |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
VfB Kirchhellen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
YEG Hassel II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | A |
F.S.M. Gladbeck
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Viktoria Resse II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SuS Beckhausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.