Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SpVg Berghofen | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 71:52 | 19 | 38 |
7 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 54:48 | 6 | 35 |
8 | SV Körne | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 56:51 | 5 | 35 |
9 | DJK TuS Körne II | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 54:54 | 0 | 35 |
10 | VfB Lünen 08 | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 50:53 | -3 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Asseln | 21 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 92:45 | 47 | 46 |
5 | FC Fortuna Dortmund | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 77:71 | 6 | 38 |
6 | SV Körne II | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 65:51 | 14 | 30 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Balikesirspor | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 67:84 | -17 | 29 |
8 | TV Brechten II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 59:65 | -6 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 19 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 54:68 | -14 | 25 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 43:48 | -5 | 24 |
8 | SV Körne III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 36:50 | -14 | 22 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 18 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 34:39 | -5 | 16 |
25 | A |
VfB Lünen 08
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SpVg Berghofen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Lünen 08
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:45 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK TuS Körne II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SC Dortmund
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SV Brackel 06 II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
06 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |