Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | K.F. Sharri Dortmund | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 23:86 | -63 | 5 |
15 | ASC 09 Dortmund II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 44:54 | -10 | 33 |
8 | SG Lütgendortmund | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 95:50 | 45 | 32 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 64:72 | -8 | 27 |
10 | Grün-Weiss Kley II | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 48:85 | -37 | 27 |
11 | VfR Kirchlinde III | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 83:78 | 5 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Arminia Marten III | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 58:68 | -10 | 21 |
8 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund II | 19 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 47:71 | -24 | 21 |
9 | FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund III | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 48:75 | -27 | 21 |
10 | RW Germania 11/67 II | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 51:74 | -23 | 19 |
11 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette III | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 55:66 | -11 | 18 |
01 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Rahm
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Rahm
Donnerstag, 24.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
K.F. Sharri Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Grün-Weiss Kley II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SuS Oespel-Kley II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Lüner SV II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Lüner SV II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SuS Hörde II
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
6:3 |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
4:2 |
FC Hellweg Lütgendortmund
|
16:20 Uhr |