Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 55:48 | 7 | 34 |
8 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 62:56 | 6 | 34 |
9 | SV Langendreer 04 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 57:58 | -1 | 34 |
10 | TuS Stockum | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
11 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 56:83 | -27 | 20 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 45:77 | -32 | 20 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 43:81 | -38 | 19 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 48:97 | -49 | 19 |
16 | VfB Langendreerholz | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 24:85 | -61 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:50 | -4 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 62:61 | 1 | 24 |
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 54:90 | -36 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 45:103 | -58 | 15 |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Herbede III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Herbede III
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
FSV Witten
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
Werner SV Bochum II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
ESV Langendreer West
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
12:23 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
11:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
VfL Bochum II
|
12:40 Uhr |