Stadt | Oberhausen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuB Bocholt | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 28 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | 28 |
10 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 31:42 | -11 | 19 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 20 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 25:57 | -32 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Oberhausen 92 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 54:37 | 17 | 32 |
8 | FC Italia Oberhausen | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 45:65 | -20 | 25 |
9 | SuS 21 Oberhausen II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 57:53 | 4 | 21 |
10 | SG Osterfeld II | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 46:71 | -25 | 19 |
11 | SV Bottrop 1911 II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 38:74 | -36 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Sterkrade 72 II | 24 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 145:33 | 112 | 58 |
3 | Turnerbund Oberhausen III | 24 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 113:44 | 69 | 56 |
4 | SuS 21 Oberhausen III | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 114:48 | 66 | 54 |
5 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 77:38 | 39 | 47 |
6 | RW Welheimer Löwen II | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 84:60 | 24 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SV Adler Osterfeld II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Concordia Oberhausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SuS 21 Oberhausen IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
25 | H |
VfB Bottrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Samstag, 28.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfB Bottrop
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Samstag, 28.10.2023
17:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
11 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Sonntag, 22.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
VfR Polonia Bottrop-Ebel II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen IV
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SG Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen III
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Dienstag, 08.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Turnerbund Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
0:1 |
Post SV Oberhausen
|
17:03 Uhr | |
1:6 |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
|
16:15 Uhr | |
0:2 |
FC Sterkrade 72
|
15:03 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
|
14:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Hirschkamp
|
13:30 Uhr |