Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 81:46 | 35 | 42 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 64:60 | 4 | 42 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 56:39 | 17 | 36 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 73:67 | 6 | 35 |
9 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 49:50 | -1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 6 |
8 | Kültürspor Datteln II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:13 | 4 | 6 |
9 | TuS Henrichenburg II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
10 | TSV Westerholt | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 |
11 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Westerholt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
8 | TuS Henrichenburg III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 6 |
9 | Fenerbahce Istanbul Marl III | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17:11 | 6 | 6 |
10 | FC 96 Recklinghausen II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 6 |
25 | H |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
Eintracht Waltrop
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
26 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
FC Spvgg Oberwiese
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
17 | H |
Eintracht Waltrop
Montag, 01.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
26 | A |
1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SG Horneburg 2020 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSV Westerholt
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
SG Horneburg 2020 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SG Rot-Weiß Hillen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TSV Westerholt
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Leusberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westerholt III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Westerholt III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | A |
FC Leusberg
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 18.05.2014 | |||
3:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr |