Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 75:19 | 56 | 56 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69:34 | 35 | 47 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 30:60 | -30 | 20 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 39:69 | -30 | 18 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 30:58 | -28 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 42:90 | -48 | 16 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 22:74 | -52 | 16 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 49:77 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 78:33 | 45 | 49 |
2 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf IV | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 78:37 | 41 | 48 |
3 | TuS Kaltehardt II | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 70:26 | 44 | 46 |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Hedefspor Hattingen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Winz-Baak
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
VfL Winz-Baak
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
BV Langendreer 07 II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |