Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Oberliga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 31:57 | -26 | 26 |
15 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 33:51 | -18 | 21 |
16 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 29:50 | -21 | 20 |
17 | TSG Sprockhövel | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 34:54 | -20 | 17 |
18 | FC Brünninghausen | 24 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 54:24 | 30 | 29 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 28 |
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39:23 | 16 | 26 |
4 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Iserlohn | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | 12 |
12 | SC Paderborn 07 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 30:51 | -21 | 10 |
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12:41 | -29 | 6 |
24 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Donnerstag, 04.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 30.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel
Donnerstag, 04.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 08.10.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
FC Schalke 04 (U17)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | A |
SV Rödinghausen (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:3 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 19.03.2024 | |||
0:15 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Do. 14.03.2024 | |||
3:1 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
20:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|