Stadt | Bochum |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 40:38 | 2 | 35 |
8 | TuS Harpen II | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 48:54 | -6 | 34 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 51:56 | -5 | 32 |
10 | BV Hiltrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 53:42 | 11 | 31 |
11 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Langendreer 07 II | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 53:86 | -33 | 17 |
13 | DJK Viktoria Bochum III | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 44:99 | -55 | 15 |
14 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld II | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 44:126 | -82 | 9 |
15 | SK Bochum 11 II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7:135 | -128 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 45:29 | 16 | 29 |
5 | FC Bochum | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 49:36 | 13 | 24 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 49:45 | 4 | 21 |
7 | DJK Viktoria Bochum II | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 40:54 | -14 | 15 |
8 | SV Germania Bochum-West | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34:51 | -17 | 14 |
24 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Höntrop
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Phönix Bochum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
SV Langendreer 04 III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SC Werne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Langendreerholz II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 01.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 29.10.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
19:16 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
17:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 08.11.2017 | |||
0:18 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
6:0 |
FC Höntrop
|
16:45 Uhr |