Stadt | Voerde |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfR Mehrhoog | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 46:60 | -14 | 35 |
13 | Westfalia Anholt | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 56:53 | 3 | 33 |
14 | SV Spellen | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 60:78 | -18 | 28 |
15 | TuB Bocholt II | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 54:66 | -12 | 25 |
16 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 58:89 | -31 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 1. FC Heelden | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 50:41 | 9 | 34 |
11 | SV Haldern II | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 51:39 | 12 | 32 |
12 | SV Spellen II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 42:87 | -45 | 27 |
13 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 51:86 | -35 | 22 |
14 | SuS Isselburg | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 36:70 | -34 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Haldern III | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 38:72 | -34 | 17 |
11 | SV Brünen II | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 28:44 | -16 | 14 |
12 | SV Spellen III | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 35:59 | -24 | 10 |
13 | BSV Viktoria Wesel II | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13:84 | -71 | 1 |
14 | Weseler SV II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
28 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
SV Brünen
Freitag, 05.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Mittwoch, 10.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Fortuna Millingen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Bienen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
SuS Isselburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Fortuna Millingen
Mittwoch, 27.03.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SV Blau-Weiß Bienen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SuS Isselburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
STV Hünxe II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
Weseler SV II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Haldern III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
STV Hünxe II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
Weseler SV II
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Haldern III
Samstag, 06.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.