Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 63:76 | -13 | 35 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 50:64 | -14 | 29 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 73:105 | -32 | 26 |
11 | SuS Derne II | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 59:84 | -25 | 21 |
12 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 68:114 | -46 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25:36 | -11 | 16 |
10 | SuS Derne II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 41:46 | -5 | 13 |
11 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 37:43 | -6 | 13 |
12 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | 13 |
13 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42:48 | -6 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:42 | -15 | 15 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 13 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 36:62 | -26 | 13 |
11 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:63 | -42 | 9 |
12 | SuS Derne II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | 8 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Hafenwiese
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
12:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
2:4 |
Sportfreunde Ay Yildiz Derne
|
17:25 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
2:3 |
TuS Rahm
|
20:30 Uhr | |
3:3 |
FC Fortuna Dortmund
|
19:25 Uhr |