Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 66:104 | -38 | 19 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 45:124 | -79 | 19 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 25 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 58:125 | -67 | 18 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 36:115 | -79 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 13 |
12 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 | 12 |
12 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42:48 | -6 | 12 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24:61 | -37 | 10 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17:56 | -39 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS Derne II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | 7 |
13 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 31:59 | -28 | 6 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:77 | -61 | 6 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19:59 | -40 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
18:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
18:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) |
Do. 13.08.2015 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:4 |
VfL Kemminghausen
|
15:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Hannibal Dortmund
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:0 |
FC Brünninghausen
|
20:35 Uhr |