Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Ugarit FC | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 46:58 | -12 | 21 |
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 37:46 | -9 | 19 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 22:96 | -74 | 5 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 27:107 | -80 | 4 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 15 |
10 | Ugarit FC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 28:22 | 6 | 14 |
11 | NK Zagreb | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 10:52 | -42 | 3 |
12 | FC Merkur 07 II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13:58 | -45 | 1 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | ETuS/DJK Schwerte II | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16:31 | -15 | 4 |
11 | FC Merkur 07 II | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14:49 | -35 | 3 |
12 | NK Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12:44 | -32 | 2 |
13 | Gencler Birligi Hörde II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
BV Lünen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:17 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
17:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
BV Lünen III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:17 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ETuS/DJK Schwerte II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Neuasseln IV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
17:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
2:6 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
17:55 Uhr |