Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuS Niederaden | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 49:106 | -57 | 27 |
15 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 65:107 | -42 | 24 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 44:78 | -34 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Romania Unita | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 39:29 | 10 | 20 |
9 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 33:30 | 3 | 19 |
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
11 | Kamener SC II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 40:32 | 8 | 17 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SuS Lünern | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 26:50 | -24 | 8 |
15 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 31:70 | -39 | 8 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 13:49 | -36 | 2 |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde
Samstag, 11.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuS Bövinghausen
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK TuS Körne
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde
Samstag, 11.08.2018
18:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Mengede 08/20
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr |