Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Greven 09 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 42:48 | -6 | 28 |
9 | SuS Neuenkirchen II | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 38:49 | -11 | 28 |
9 | Borghorster FC | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 52:63 | -11 | 28 |
11 | TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 43:60 | -17 | 28 |
12 | SC Falke Saerbeck | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 43:63 | -20 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:18 | 3 | 20 |
6 | BSV Roxel | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:19 | 10 | 19 |
7 | Borghorster FC | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:22 | 10 | 17 |
8 | SV Concordia Albachten | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
9 | TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:26 | -2 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Greven 09 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | 12 |
12 | TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 11 |
13 | Borghorster FC | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20:41 | -21 | 11 |
14 | TuS Germania Horstmar | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 15:36 | -21 | 8 |
15 | SC Westfalia Kinderhaus II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | 8 |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Albachten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Münster 08
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Falke Saerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TuS Graf Kobbo Tecklenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Münster 08
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Concordia Albachten
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SC Falke Saerbeck
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.