Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ASC Leone II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 70:67 | 3 | 32 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 32 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 61:64 | -3 | 32 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 45:62 | -17 | 23 |
11 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 48:68 | -20 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 47:31 | 16 | 21 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:27 | 5 | 19 |
9 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39:36 | 3 | 18 |
10 | Trabzonspor 1979 Herne | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 17 |
11 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55:42 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 13 |
7 | ASC Leone II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | 11 |
01 | A |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Emscher Crange
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Röhlinghausen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
11:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 28.05.2017 | |||
0:7 |
Viktoria Resse
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Do. 25.08.2016 | |||
7:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
7:0 |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
So. 24.08.2014 | |||
2:5 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr |