Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Höntrop II | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 46:65 | -19 | 22 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 42:88 | -46 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 27:73 | -46 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 22 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 17:79 | -62 | 8 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | 9 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:24 | -3 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:30 | -19 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 6 |
01 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |