Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 55:39 | 16 | 40 |
6 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 56:42 | 14 | 39 |
7 | TV Fredeburg | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 43:43 | 0 | 35 |
8 | VfL Bad Berleburg | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 43:47 | -4 | 32 |
9 | TuRa Freienohl | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 38:40 | -2 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Hüsten 09 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | 15 | 26 |
5 | SG Serkenrode / SV Fretter | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33:18 | 15 | 22 |
6 | TV Fredeburg | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 28:17 | 11 | 22 |
7 | SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33:23 | 10 | 20 |
8 | SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Hüsten 09 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 |
9 | BC Eslohe | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 14 |
10 | TV Fredeburg | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | 13 |
11 | SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | 11 |
12 | SV Affeln | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | 9 |
01 | H |
VfL Bad Berleburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG VfR Winterb. / TuS Züschen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfL Bad Berleburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG VfR Winterb. / TuS Züschen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Langscheid/Enkhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Hüsten 09
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Fatih Türkgücü Meschede
Samstag, 02.09.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.