Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 22 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 45:50 | -5 | 30 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 37:60 | -23 | 26 |
8 | VfL Resse 08 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 45:48 | -3 | 25 |
9 | Erler SV II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 40:60 | -20 | 23 |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 52:58 | -6 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 15 |
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
11 | VfL Resse 08 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 9 |
12 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 9 |
13 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Glückauf-Hüllen | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 20 |
5 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 16 |
6 | VfL Resse 08 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 25:23 | 2 | 16 |
7 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:37 | -18 | 13 |
01 | H |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.