Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Stockum III | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 48:40 | 8 | 28 |
7 | FSV Witten II | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 63:74 | -11 | 28 |
8 | SG Welper II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 53:61 | -8 | 27 |
9 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 45:56 | -11 | 24 |
10 | VfB Annen II | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 36:69 | -33 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TuS Hattingen III | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 55:21 | 34 | 27 |
4 | TuRa Rüdinghausen II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 53:13 | 40 | 25 |
5 | SG Welper II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 17 |
6 | VfB Annen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 26:43 | -17 | 16 |
7 | TuS Stockum III | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:19 | 13 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Stockum III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | 13 |
8 | Portugiesischer SV Witten | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 12 |
9 | SG Welper II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 10 |
10 | VfB Annen II | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:26 | -16 | 7 |
11 | FC Sandzak Hattingen II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:56 | -38 | 6 |
01 | H |
SG Hill Hattingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Hill Hattingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Blankenstein
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Sandzak Hattingen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 01.08.2021 | |||
2:2 |
FC Frohlinde
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.07.2021 | |||
6:1 |
FC Altenbochum
|
14:00 Uhr |